Pan-Am Stadium - Site License                      2018-06-09 - 8:16 PM
 MILK Provincial Track & Field Championships - 2018-06-07 to 2018-06-09 
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================        
        MILK: M 12.00  1966        Cheryl Cringan, Glenlawn Coll        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -2.1                                        
  1 Lange, Reese                 Murdoch Mackay           12.92Q        
  2 Fatoye, Toni                 St. John's Raven         13.04Q        
  3 Davis, Alex                  Balmoral Hall Sc         13.24q        
  4 Martinez, Kaira              Sisler High School       13.25q        
  5 Scarlett, McKinley           Sturgeon Heights         13.37q        
  6 Scarlett, Madisyn            Sturgeon Heights         13.56         
  7 Hyra, Arlynne                Vincent Massey H         13.82         
  8 Luik, Elise                  Kelvin High School       13.90         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.5                                        
  1 Hoad, Jorja                  Vincent Massey H         12.84Q        
  2 Bestland, Abby               Sanford Collegia         13.36Q        
  3 Oyateru, Oyin                Dakota Collegiate        13.54q        
  4 Machado, Brianna             Glenlawn Collegiate      13.60         
  5 Marriott, Kendall            MacGregor Colleg         13.74         
  6 Barylski, Brenna             Arborg Collegiate        13.76         
  7 Brown, Kyana                 Steinbach Regional       13.79         
  8 Chomini, Janelle             Lorette Collegiate       13.85         
========================================================================
        MILK: M 12.00  1966        Cheryl Cringan, Glenlawn Collegiate  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Hoad, Jorja                  Vincent Massey H         12.84Q -1.5  2
  2 Lange, Reese                 Murdoch Mackay           12.92Q -2.1  1
  3 Fatoye, Toni                 St. John's Raven         13.04Q -2.1  1
  4 Bestland, Abby               Sanford Collegia         13.36Q -1.5  2
  5 Davis, Alex                  Balmoral Hall Sc         13.24q -2.1  1
  6 Martinez, Kaira              Sisler High School       13.25q -2.1  1
  7 Scarlett, McKinley           Sturgeon Heights         13.37q -2.1  1
  8 Oyateru, Oyin                Dakota Collegiate        13.54q -1.5  2
  9 Scarlett, Madisyn            Sturgeon Heights         13.56  -2.1  1
 10 Machado, Brianna             Glenlawn Collegiate      13.60  -1.5  2
 11 Marriott, Kendall            MacGregor Colleg         13.74  -1.5  2
 12 Barylski, Brenna             Arborg Collegiate        13.76  -1.5  2
 13 Brown, Kyana                 Steinbach Regional       13.79  -1.5  2
 14 Hyra, Arlynne                Vincent Massey H         13.82  -2.1  1
 15 Chomini, Janelle             Lorette Collegiate       13.85  -1.5  2
 16 Luik, Elise                  Kelvin High School       13.90  -2.1  1