Pan-Am Stadium - Site License                   2018-06-09 - 8:17 PM
MILK Provincial Track & Field Championships - 2018-06-07 to 2018-06-0
 
Event 76  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
        MILK: M 12.62m  2016        Rebekah Eckert, Murdoch MacKay   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adepojulu, Eniola            University of Wi        10.89mq  NWI
  2 Gurney, Asha                 Lord Selkirk            10.28mq  NWI
  3 Gundrum, Natalie             Prairie Mountain        10.24mq  NWI
  4 Chesley, Lexis               Kelvin High School      10.12mq  NWI
  5 Morrison, Emily              Hartney Collegiate      10.03mq  NWI
  6 Olson, Abby                  Minnedosa Colleg         9.76mq  NWI
  7 Morris, Mckenna              Dakota Collegiate        9.71mq  NWI
  8 Kawakami, Tiva               Kelvin High School       9.62m   NWI
  9 Barker, Miranda              Carman Collegiate        9.53m   NWI
 10 Friesen, Vanessa             Green Valley School      9.39m   NWI
 11 Brad, Laura                  Warren Collegiat         9.30m   NWI
 12 Klassen, Miah                Steinbach Christ         9.06m   NWI
 13 Cameron, Dennita             R. D. Parker Col         8.84m   NWI
 14 Smyth, Taylor                Vincent Massey H         8.52m   NWI
 15 Tacad, Geniel                Fisher Branch Co         8.33m   NWI
 16 Griffin, Magan               R. D. Parker Col         8.28m   NWI
 17 Manulak, Hayley              Shoal Lake Colle         7.67m   NWI
 18 Zenchyshyn, Corrin           Shoal Lake Colle         7.59m   NWI
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Erin                  Kelvin High School      10.85mq  NWI
  2 Rajapakse, Arunima           Fort Richmond Co        10.45mq  NWI
  3 Bilcowski, April             Minnedosa Colleg        10.05mq  NWI
  4 Towle, Madison               Westwood Collegiate     10.04mq  NWI
  5 Patterson, Alyssa            Hapnot Collegiate        9.96mq  NWI
  6 Hunter, Hailey               Nellie McClung C         9.92mq  NWI
  7 Boulet, Chloe                Treherne Collegi         9.66m   NWI
  8 Thompson, Kate               Sanford Collegia         9.17m   NWI
  9 McLeod, Jordan               Rivers Collegiate        8.97m   NWI
 10 Torres, Nica                 St. James Colleg         8.90m   NWI
 11 Yasinsky, Paige              Stonewall Colleg         8.83m   NWI
 12 Dela Cruz, Clarissa          West Kildonan Co         8.70m   NWI
 13 Bertholet, Casey             Hartney Collegiate       8.55m   NWI
 14 Jones, Cassidy               Vincent Massey H         8.25m   NWI
 15 Leonard, Kimberly            Glenella School          7.53m   NWI
=====================================================================
        MILK: M 12.62m  2016        Rebekah Eckert, Murdoch MacKay   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Adepojulu, Eniola            University of Wi        10.89mq  NWI
  2 Smith, Erin                  Kelvin High School      10.85mq  NWI
  3 Rajapakse, Arunima           Fort Richmond Co        10.45mq  NWI
  4 Gurney, Asha                 Lord Selkirk            10.28mq  NWI
  5 Gundrum, Natalie             Prairie Mountain        10.24mq  NWI
  6 Chesley, Lexis               Kelvin High School      10.12mq  NWI
  7 Bilcowski, April             Minnedosa Colleg        10.05mq  NWI
  8 Towle, Madison               Westwood Collegiate     10.04mq  NWI
  9 Morrison, Emily              Hartney Collegiate      10.03mq  NWI
 10 Patterson, Alyssa            Hapnot Collegiate        9.96mq  NWI
 11 Hunter, Hailey               Nellie McClung C         9.92mq  NWI
 12 Olson, Abby                  Minnedosa Colleg         9.76mq  NWI
 13 Morris, Mckenna              Dakota Collegiate        9.71mq  NWI
 14 Boulet, Chloe                Treherne Collegi         9.66m   NWI
 15 Kawakami, Tiva               Kelvin High School       9.62m   NWI
 16 Barker, Miranda              Carman Collegiate        9.53m   NWI
 17 Friesen, Vanessa             Green Valley School      9.39m   NWI
 18 Brad, Laura                  Warren Collegiat         9.30m   NWI
 19 Thompson, Kate               Sanford Collegia         9.17m   NWI
 20 Klassen, Miah                Steinbach Christ         9.06m   NWI
 21 McLeod, Jordan               Rivers Collegiate        8.97m   NWI
 22 Torres, Nica                 St. James Colleg         8.90m   NWI
 23 Cameron, Dennita             R. D. Parker Col         8.84m   NWI
 24 Yasinsky, Paige              Stonewall Colleg         8.83m   NWI
 25 Dela Cruz, Clarissa          West Kildonan Co         8.70m   NWI
 26 Bertholet, Casey             Hartney Collegiate       8.55m   NWI
 27 Smyth, Taylor                Vincent Massey H         8.52m   NWI
 28 Tacad, Geniel                Fisher Branch Co         8.33m   NWI
 29 Griffin, Magan               R. D. Parker Col         8.28m   NWI
 30 Jones, Cassidy               Vincent Massey H         8.25m   NWI
 31 Manulak, Hayley              Shoal Lake Colle         7.67m   NWI
 32 Zenchyshyn, Corrin           Shoal Lake Colle         7.59m   NWI
 33 Leonard, Kimberly            Glenella School          7.53m   NWI