Pan-Am Stadium - Site License              2018-06-09 - 8:16 PM
MILK Provincial Track & Field Championships - 2018-06-07 to 2018
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put 4kg Junior Varsity
================================================================
        MILK: M 12.96m  2015-06-06  Taylor Heald, Grant Park Hig
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Monkman, Jessica             Arborg Collegiate        8.83mq
  2 Birnie, Julia                Kelvin High School       8.78mq
  3 Stinson, Vanessa             Treherne Collegi         8.70mq
  4 Mcleod, Sashana              Glenlawn Collegiate      8.65mq
  5 Ilnisky, Tenley              Gilbert Plains           8.62mq
  6 Ewhudjakpor, Voke            Kelvin High School       8.52m 
  7 Smith, Jade                  Baldur High School       8.42m 
  8 Zaharia, Ashlyn              Balmoral Hall Sc         8.34m 
  9 Abolade, Taira               Niverville Colle         8.30m 
 10 Dyck, Madison                Oak Park High Sc         8.26m 
 11 Mercer, Trinity              St. Paul's Colle         7.81m 
 12 Cooper, Rielle               Oak Park High Sc         7.56m 
 13 Blahey, Brooke               Arborg Collegiate        7.55m 
 14 Lado, Akandu                 Kildonan East Co         7.44m 
 15 Sturridge, Mia               Grandview School         7.36m 
 16 Ouskun, Katrina              Chief Sam Cook S         7.28m 
 17 Andrews, Reece               Minnedosa Colleg         7.24m 
 18 Pearson, Kalbry              Elkhorn School           6.51m 
 19 Ricker, Sabrina              Neelin High School       6.33m 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Manaigre, Chloe              College Regional        10.63mq
  2 Shaw, Daley                  Hapnot Collegiate        9.36mq
  3 Smith, Janai                 Steinbach Regional       8.99mq
  4 Caldwell, Madyson            R. D. Parker Col         8.86mq
  5 Kushner, Chloe               Minnedosa Colleg         8.81mq
  6 Andrews, Makila              Oak Park High Sc         8.75mq
  7 Langan, Breanne              Cartwright School        8.55mq
  8 Sired, Sarah                 Kelvin High School       8.46m 
  9 Gray, Jade                   Killarney School         8.13m 
 10 Gilroy, Sydney               Swan Valley Regi         7.96m 
 11 Storck, Sjusen               Morris School            7.91m 
 12 Reimer, Emilee               MacGregor Colleg         7.75m 
 13 Maschkin, Victoria           Garden Valley Co         7.63m 
 14 Black, Mandy                 Boissevain               7.62m 
 15 Winram, Emma                 Edward Schreyer          7.22m 
 16 MACALINO, Jennifer           Garden City Coll         6.98m 
 17 Murray, Emily                Shoal Lake Colle         6.38m 
 18 Winstone, Lindsay            Strathclair School       6.18m 
 19 Selkirk, Emma                Charles Sinclair         5.87m 
================================================================
        MILK: M 12.96m  2015-06-06  Taylor Heald, Grant Park Hig
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Manaigre, Chloe              College Regional        10.63mq
  2 Shaw, Daley                  Hapnot Collegiate        9.36mq
  3 Smith, Janai                 Steinbach Regional       8.99mq
  4 Caldwell, Madyson            R. D. Parker Col         8.86mq
  5 Monkman, Jessica             Arborg Collegiate        8.83mq
  6 Kushner, Chloe               Minnedosa Colleg         8.81mq
  7 Birnie, Julia                Kelvin High School       8.78mq
  8 Andrews, Makila              Oak Park High Sc         8.75mq
  9 Stinson, Vanessa             Treherne Collegi         8.70mq
 10 Mcleod, Sashana              Glenlawn Collegiate      8.65mq
 11 Ilnisky, Tenley              Gilbert Plains           8.62mq
 12 Langan, Breanne              Cartwright School        8.55mq
 13 Ewhudjakpor, Voke            Kelvin High School       8.52m 
 14 Sired, Sarah                 Kelvin High School       8.46m 
 15 Smith, Jade                  Baldur High School       8.42m 
 16 Zaharia, Ashlyn              Balmoral Hall Sc         8.34m 
 17 Abolade, Taira               Niverville Colle         8.30m 
 18 Dyck, Madison                Oak Park High Sc         8.26m 
 19 Gray, Jade                   Killarney School         8.13m 
 20 Gilroy, Sydney               Swan Valley Regi         7.96m 
 21 Storck, Sjusen               Morris School            7.91m 
 22 Mercer, Trinity              St. Paul's Colle         7.81m 
 23 Reimer, Emilee               MacGregor Colleg         7.75m 
 24 Maschkin, Victoria           Garden Valley Co         7.63m 
 25 Black, Mandy                 Boissevain               7.62m 
 26 Cooper, Rielle               Oak Park High Sc         7.56m 
 27 Blahey, Brooke               Arborg Collegiate        7.55m 
 28 Lado, Akandu                 Kildonan East Co         7.44m 
 29 Sturridge, Mia               Grandview School         7.36m 
 30 Ouskun, Katrina              Chief Sam Cook S         7.28m 
 31 Andrews, Reece               Minnedosa Colleg         7.24m 
 32 Winram, Emma                 Edward Schreyer          7.22m 
 33 MACALINO, Jennifer           Garden City Coll         6.98m 
 34 Pearson, Kalbry              Elkhorn School           6.51m 
 35 Murray, Emily                Shoal Lake Colle         6.38m 
 36 Ricker, Sabrina              Neelin High School       6.33m 
 37 Winstone, Lindsay            Strathclair School       6.18m 
 38 Selkirk, Emma                Charles Sinclair         5.87m