Pan-Am Stadium - Site License                   2018-06-09 - 8:16 PM
MILK Provincial Track & Field Championships - 2018-06-07 to 2018-06-0
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
        MILK: M 14.47m  2014        Luxon Glor, Fort RIchmond        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Juvonen, Timothy             Lord Selkirk            13.41mq  NWI
  2 Dyck, Nathan                 Dakota Collegiate       12.97mq  NWI
  3 Marasigan, Jordan            Sisler High School      12.52mq  NWI
  4 Gardner, Ben                 St. Paul's High         12.05mq  NWI
  5 Hamm, Spencer                Morden Collegiat        11.85mq  NWI
  6 Jose, James                  West Kildonan Co        11.74m   NWI
  7 Charney, Carter              Shoal Lake Colle        11.43m   NWI
  8 Bjornsson, Dorian            Treherne Collegi        11.19m   NWI
  9 Malabanan, John              Sisler High School      11.10m   NWI
 10 Barscello, Caley             Neelin High School      10.97m   NWI
 11 Perreaux, Joel               Neelin High School      10.91m   NWI
 12 Senkbeil, Coby               Elton Collegiate        10.44m   NWI
 13 Sinkins, Owen                Dakota Collegiate       10.41m   NWI
 14 Gerelus, Josh                Shoal Lake Colle         9.98m   NWI
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gharahmadani, Ilyich         Glenlawn Collegiate     12.57mq  NWI
  2 Rushing, Kale                Deloraine               12.31mq  NWI
  3 Rurangirwa, Markus           Fort Richmond Co        12.20mq  NWI
  4 France, Asa                  Warren Collegiat        11.99mq  NWI
  5 Hildebrand, Carter           Mennonite Colleg        11.89mq  NWI
  6 Gerra, Gary                  Maples Collegiate       11.81mq  NWI
  6 Muller, David                Swan Valley Regi        11.81mq  NWI
  8 Johnson, Reece               Baldur High School      11.72m   NWI
  9 Foy, Nicholas                Sisler High School      11.56m   NWI
 10 Wiebe, Chris                 Stonewall Colleg        11.24m   NWI
 11 Koslowsky, Noah              Steinbach Christ        10.93m   NWI
 12 Simard, Aiden                Neelin High School      10.81m   NWI
 13 Penner, Noah                 Carberry Collegiate     10.62m   NWI
 14 Abstreiter, Jason            Glenella School          9.83m   NWI
 15 Sankar, Ethan                Elton Collegiate         8.84m   NWI
 16 Reid, Gibson                 R. D. Parker Col         8.61m   NWI
=====================================================================
        MILK: M 14.47m  2014        Luxon Glor, Fort RIchmond        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Juvonen, Timothy             Lord Selkirk            13.41mq  NWI
  2 Dyck, Nathan                 Dakota Collegiate       12.97mq  NWI
  3 Gharahmadani, Ilyich         Glenlawn Collegiate     12.57mq  NWI
  4 Marasigan, Jordan            Sisler High School      12.52mq  NWI
  5 Rushing, Kale                Deloraine               12.31mq  NWI
  6 Rurangirwa, Markus           Fort Richmond Co        12.20mq  NWI
  7 Gardner, Ben                 St. Paul's High         12.05mq  NWI
  8 France, Asa                  Warren Collegiat        11.99mq  NWI
  9 Hildebrand, Carter           Mennonite Colleg        11.89mq  NWI
 10 Hamm, Spencer                Morden Collegiat        11.85mq  NWI
 11 Muller, David                Swan Valley Regi        11.81mq  NWI
 11 Gerra, Gary                  Maples Collegiate       11.81mq  NWI
 13 Jose, James                  West Kildonan Co        11.74m   NWI
 14 Johnson, Reece               Baldur High School      11.72m   NWI
 15 Foy, Nicholas                Sisler High School      11.56m   NWI
 16 Charney, Carter              Shoal Lake Colle        11.43m   NWI
 17 Wiebe, Chris                 Stonewall Colleg        11.24m   NWI
 18 Bjornsson, Dorian            Treherne Collegi        11.19m   NWI
 19 Malabanan, John              Sisler High School      11.10m   NWI
 20 Barscello, Caley             Neelin High School      10.97m   NWI
 21 Koslowsky, Noah              Steinbach Christ        10.93m   NWI
 22 Perreaux, Joel               Neelin High School      10.91m   NWI
 23 Simard, Aiden                Neelin High School      10.81m   NWI
 24 Penner, Noah                 Carberry Collegiate     10.62m   NWI
 25 Senkbeil, Coby               Elton Collegiate        10.44m   NWI
 26 Sinkins, Owen                Dakota Collegiate       10.41m   NWI
 27 Gerelus, Josh                Shoal Lake Colle         9.98m   NWI
 28 Abstreiter, Jason            Glenella School          9.83m   NWI
 29 Sankar, Ethan                Elton Collegiate         8.84m   NWI
 30 Reid, Gibson                 R. D. Parker Col         8.61m   NWI