Pan-Am Stadium - Site License                   2018-06-09 - 8:16 PM
MILK Provincial Track & Field Championships - 2018-06-07 to 2018-06-0
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
        MILK: M 6.75m  1988        Jamie Slogan, Lord Selkirk High Sc
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Paquette, Jakob              Garden City Coll         5.78mq  2.8
  2 Koniuck, Steven              Sisler High School       5.70mq  1.9
  3 Dobrescu, Darian             Vincent Massey H         5.60mq  4.0
  4 Caguicla, Kylle              Maples Collegiate        5.59mq  4.0
  5 Dyck, Konrad                 Dakota Collegiate        5.54mq  4.4
  6 Neufeld, Riley               Neepawa Area Col         5.46mq  4.8
  7 Kyle, Cyrus                  Kelvin High School       5.38mq  3.4
  8 Buenafe, Alex                Sisler High School       5.37m   3.4
  9 Leones, Christian            Fisher Branch Co         5.27m   1.7
 10 Ketler, Travis               Miami School             5.14m   3.9
 11 Cory, Connor                 Wawanesa Collegiate      5.13m   1.9
 12 Dorge, Denis                 Lorette Collegiate       5.08m   1.4
 13 Kurtz, Jackson               Swan Valley Regi         4.84m   5.4
 14 Ross, Beau                   Laureate Academy         4.83m   0.8
 15 Maddess, Zack                Deloraine                4.75m   1.8
 16 Peters, Matthew              Steinbach Christ         4.72m   2.0
 17 Steele, Austin               Elton Collegiate         4.22m   2.5
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Camara, Georges              Garden City Coll         6.25mq  1.4
  2 Brooks, Robin                Kelvin High School       6.16mq  2.1
  3 Gerstner, Robbie             St. Paul's High          5.80mq  2.3
  4 Pfoh, Jordan                 Hapnot Collegiate        5.68mq  2.0
  5 McBurney, James              Portage Collegia         5.46mq  3.2
  6 Siemens, Eyob                Rosenort School          5.35m   0.4
  7 Oneil, Brady                 Erickson Collegiate      5.33m   3.2
  8 Tomlinson, Trae              St. Paul's High          5.30m   1.1
  9 Lim, Kobe                    Vincent Massey H         5.27m   3.5
 10 Sanders, Aidan               Nellie McClung C         5.26m   2.6
 11 Isaak, Daniel                Morris School            5.16m   2.9
 12 West, Payton                 Alonsa                   5.04m   3.2
 13 Pouteau, Josh                Prairie Mountain         4.97m   1.3
 14 Groot, Tyson                 Gimli High School        4.95m   2.9
 15 Benson, Devon                McCreary School          4.81m   2.7
 16 Funk, Zach                   Green Valley School      4.77m   1.1
 17 Salamandyk, Seth             Margaret Barbour         4.72m   0.7
 17 Chambers, Aiden              Vincent Massey H         4.72m   3.4
 19 Nadin, Dylan                 Nellie McClung C         4.66m   1.4
 20 Kullar, Jasraj               R. D. Parker Col         4.48m   2.4
=====================================================================
        MILK: M 6.75m  1988        Jamie Slogan, Lord Selkirk High Sc
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Camara, Georges              Garden City Coll         6.25mq  1.4
  2 Brooks, Robin                Kelvin High School       6.16mq  2.1
  3 Gerstner, Robbie             St. Paul's High          5.80mq  2.3
  4 Paquette, Jakob              Garden City Coll         5.78mq  2.8
  5 Koniuck, Steven              Sisler High School       5.70mq  1.9
  6 Pfoh, Jordan                 Hapnot Collegiate        5.68mq  2.0
  7 Dobrescu, Darian             Vincent Massey H         5.60mq  4.0
  8 Caguicla, Kylle              Maples Collegiate        5.59mq  4.0
  9 Dyck, Konrad                 Dakota Collegiate        5.54mq  4.4
 10 Neufeld, Riley               Neepawa Area Col         5.46mq  4.8
 10 McBurney, James              Portage Collegia         5.46mq  3.2
 12 Kyle, Cyrus                  Kelvin High School       5.38mq  3.4
 13 Buenafe, Alex                Sisler High School       5.37m   3.4
 14 Siemens, Eyob                Rosenort School          5.35m   0.4
 15 Oneil, Brady                 Erickson Collegiate      5.33m   3.2
 16 Tomlinson, Trae              St. Paul's High          5.30m   1.1
 17 Leones, Christian            Fisher Branch Co         5.27m   1.7
 17 Lim, Kobe                    Vincent Massey H         5.27m   3.5
 19 Sanders, Aidan               Nellie McClung C         5.26m   2.6
 20 Isaak, Daniel                Morris School            5.16m   2.9
 21 Ketler, Travis               Miami School             5.14m   3.9
 22 Cory, Connor                 Wawanesa Collegiate      5.13m   1.9
 23 Dorge, Denis                 Lorette Collegiate       5.08m   1.4
 24 West, Payton                 Alonsa                   5.04m   3.2
 25 Pouteau, Josh                Prairie Mountain         4.97m   1.3
 26 Groot, Tyson                 Gimli High School        4.95m   2.9
 27 Kurtz, Jackson               Swan Valley Regi         4.84m   5.4
 28 Ross, Beau                   Laureate Academy         4.83m   0.8
 29 Benson, Devon                McCreary School          4.81m   2.7
 30 Funk, Zach                   Green Valley School      4.77m   1.1
 31 Maddess, Zack                Deloraine                4.75m   1.8
 32 Salamandyk, Seth             Margaret Barbour         4.72m   0.7
 32 Peters, Matthew              Steinbach Christ         4.72m   2.0
 32 Chambers, Aiden              Vincent Massey H         4.72m   3.4
 35 Nadin, Dylan                 Nellie McClung C         4.66m   1.4
 36 Kullar, Jasraj               R. D. Parker Col         4.48m   2.4
 37 Steele, Austin               Elton Collegiate         4.22m   2.5